Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung

Main amenities

  • 90 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 9 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    The 4-room Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl apartment features a convenient location 2.5 km from the Sunny Mountain and hosts up to 9 guests. For travellers heading to Kappl with skiing in mind, this spacious apartment presents a ski storage room.

    The 90 m² apartment lies approximately 10 minutes by car from Mardinalift. The Kappl cable car company is 2.7 km from the property.

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this apartment. Towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a shared kitchen, the accommodation provides guests with a dining area. Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung apartment is just steps from Modellseilbahn cable car station. If sport sounds tempting, snow skiing, mini golf, and fishing are offered. The apartment boasts a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl

    Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at this apartment. Towels are also included in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Sinks photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Kitchen photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Room photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Amenities photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Beds photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Room photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Exterior photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Macro Details photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Kitchen photo Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl  Kitchen photo
    Apartment Balcony

    Size: 90 m²

    Max capacity: 9 guests

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Austria

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung apartment?
      This spacious Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung apartment has a size of 90 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tischlerei Rudigier Vermietung Kappl